Skip to content
AvailableMax
Types
Categories
Jamaica Plain
Areas
States
click to enable zoom
loading...
We didn't find any results
View
Roadmap Satellite Hybrid Terrain
My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
Transport
Supermarkets
Schools
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Hospitals

Properties listed in Jamaica Plain

35 results
Jamaica Plain 2-Bedroom Single-family for Rent, Hardwood Floors
For Rent
Active

Jamaica Plain 2-Bedr...

2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom · Size 1,580 ft2
$ 4,300
1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent at 29 Lourdes Ave, Jamaica Plain MA 02130 #167848
For Rent
Active

1-Bedroom Apartment ...

1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom · Size 820 ft2
$ 2,625
Property Image
Sold

3-Bedroom Apartment ...

3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom · Size 1,091 ft2
$ 4,000
3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent at 32 Lakeville Rd #2, Jamaica Plain MA 02130
For Rent
Active

3-Bedroom Apartment ...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 1,900 ft2
$ 4,900
3-Bedroom Townhouse for Rent at 143-171 Hyde Park Ave UNIT 167A, Jamaica
For Rent
Active

3-Bedroom Townhouse ...

3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms · Size 1,670 ft2
$ 4,700
Property Image
Sold

3-Bedroom Apartment ...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 1,400 ft2
$ 3,395
Jamaica Plain Rental: 3-Bedroom Single-family with Hardwood Floors
For Rent
Active

Jamaica Plain Rental...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms
$ 3,300
3-Bedroom Condo for Rent at 20 Boylston St #3, In-Unit Laundry
For Rent
Active

3-Bedroom Condo for ...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 1,450 ft2
$ 3,700
Property Image
Sold

2-Bedroom Apartment ...

2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom · Size 841 ft2
$ 3,300
Updated Interior 1-Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in Jamaica Plain, MA
For Rent
Active

Updated Interior 1-B...

1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom
$ 2,200
Listings
Map View

Compare Listings