Skip to content
AvailableMax
Types
Categories
Kansas City
Areas
States
click to enable zoom
loading...
We didn't find any results
View
Roadmap Satellite Hybrid Terrain
My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
Transport
Supermarkets
Schools
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Hospitals

Properties listed in Kansas City

246 results
Apartment For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 0 Beds 1 Bath
For Rent

Apartment For Rent i...

1 Bathroom · Size 1,200 ft2
$ 2,100
Apartment For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 1 Beds 1 Bath
For Rent

Apartment For Rent i...

1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom · Size 750 ft2
$ 750
Townhome For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 3 Beds 2 Baths
For Rent

Townhome For Rent in...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 946 ft2
$ 1,800
Single Family For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 4 Beds 2 Baths
For Rent

Single Family For Re...

4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 3,364 ft2
$ 2,230
Single Family For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 3 Beds 1 Bath
For Rent

Single Family For Re...

3 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom · Size 1,126 ft2
$ 1,450
Single Family For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 4 Beds 2 Baths
For Rent

Single Family For Re...

4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 1,542 ft2
$ 1,925
Apartment For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 2 Beds 3 Baths
For Rent

Apartment For Rent i...

2 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms · Size 1,848 ft2
$ 5,000
Single Family For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 4 Beds 2 Baths
For Rent

Single Family For Re...

4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 1,315 ft2
$ 1,600
Property Image
For Rent

Townhome For Rent in...

2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 1,020 ft2
$ 1,250
Single Family For Rent in Kansas City Missouri 3 Beds 2 Baths
For Rent

Single Family For Re...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 1,782 ft2
$ 2,325
Listings
Map View

Compare Listings